ROLE | FIRST | LAST | CONTACT EMAIL |
---|---|---|---|
Co-President | Wendy | Sykes | sykes.wendy@gmail.com |
Co-President | Kirsti | Rochon | kirstirochondesign@gmail.com |
Secretary | Lisa | Hanson | lisamhanson@comcast.net |
Treasurer | Jen | Mahlum | JMahlum2@gmail.com |
Tech/Communications Coord. | Melanie | Chin Ridenour | melaniechinridenour@gmail.com |
Athletic Director | Ryan | Sherlock | rpsherlock@seattleschools.org |
Athletic Secretary | |||
Athletic Trainer | Casey | Lougheed | Casey.lougheed@seattlechildrens.org |
RAB Co-President
RAB Treasurer
RAB Co-President
Tech Coordinator
RAB Secretary
TEAM | FIRST | LAST | CONTACT EMAIL |
---|---|---|---|
Baseball (Boys) | Tae-Hee | Han | taeheehan@gmail.com |
Baseball (Boys) | Colin | Ryan | colin.ryan1977@yahoo.com |
Basketball (Boys) | Erin | Bailey | eebailey@seattleschools.org |
Basketball (Boys) | Leeann | Huntington | leeannhuntington1@gmaiil.com |
Basketball (Girls) | Sara | Swanson | saraswan1@hotmail.com |
Basketball (Girls) | Melanie | Chin Ridenour | melaniechinridenour@gmail.com |
Bowling (Girls) | Kristin | Rosen | young_km@yahoo.com |
Cheer (Coed) | Amy | Olason | amyolason@gmail.com |
Cross Country (Boys) | Janine | Dodge | janine.w.dodge@gmail.com |
Cross Country (Boys) | Linda | Chou | choulinda@gmail.com |
Cross Countrty (Girls) | Sarah | Fox | gs_fox@comcast.net |
Dance (Coed) | Linda | Ko | linda_ko2000@yahoo.com |
Football (Boys) | Matt | Davis | mdavis33@chewy.com |
Golf (Coed) | Jodi | Wilson | jodigro@msn.com |
Gymnastics (Coed) | Aimee | Jennings | ajennings@alumni.upenn.edu |
Gymnastics (Coed) | Rachel | Gleeson | gleepau@hotmail.com |
Lacrosse (Boys) | Scott | Ward | scottbward74@gmail.com |
Lacrosse (Girls) | Debbie | Jung | jungkilborn@gmail.com |
Lacrosse (Girls) | Mary | Schuneman | schwilliams@msn.com |
Slowpitch Softball (Girls) | Kristin | Rosen | young_km@yahoo.com |
Soccer (Boys) | Jeremy | Blauser | buhusker@yahoo.com |
Soccer (Girls) | Kendall | Burwell | kendallburwell@me.com |
Softball (Girls) | Wendy | Sykes | sykes.wendy@gmail.com |
Swim & Dive (Boys) | Melanie | Chin Ridenour | melaniechinridenour@gmail.com |
Swim & Dive (Girls) | Anne | Sherwood | annegisele@outlook.com |
Tennis (Boys) | Jennie | Oswald | Jlaslo@hotmail.com |
Tennis (Girls) | Gina | Laporta | ginalaporta@comcast.net |
Tennis (Girls) | Gretchen | Salazar | gretchensalazar@comcast.net |
Track & Field (Boys & Girls) | Frank | Field | frank.w.field@gmail.com |
Ultimate Frisbee (Boys) | Annelliot | Willis | annelliottw@mac.com |
Ultimate Frisbee (Girls) | Christy | Mansfield | christymansfield@hotmail.com |
Ultimate Frisbee (Mixed) | Christy | Mansfield | christymansfield@hotmail.com |
Unified Sports (Co-Ed) | Jeff | Brown | brown98105@gmail.com |
Volleyball (Girls) | Heather | Pruehs | heatherneric@comcast.net |
Water Polo (Boys) | Brendan | Gamb | bgamb@hotmail.com |
Water Polo (Boys) | Chantelle | Dykstra | cdykstra@comcast.net |
Water Polo (Girls) | Jamie | Goen | jfungoen@gmail.com |
Wrestling (Coed) Coach | Michael | Matwichuk | mlmatwichuk@seattleschools.org |